Sold
Wing Wah Mansion No. 425q - 425rFLOOR 11NO. 425R (FRONT)
Registration Number:08042100540102
|Transaction Date:11/04/2008
PRN:B6300090
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.69 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $4,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $3,376 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
446
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
425g-425z Queen's Road West