Sold
Wing Wah Mansion No. 425g - 425kFLOOR 1FLAT 3 (NO. 425H FRONT)
Registration Number:11032400210013
|Transaction Date:03/03/2011
PRN:B8986836
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $6,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,967 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
446
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
425g-425z Queen's Road West