Sold

Woodland Heights No. 2fFLOOR 1NO. 2F

Registration Number:06545925
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$20 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,189sq.ft.
Buy $6,271 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,365sq.ft.
Buy $5,944 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/1996
Woodland HeightsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Woodland Heights is located on 2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road, Woodland Heights divides into 6 blocks, 70 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-05-1965-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road