Sold

Woodland Heights No. 2fNO. 2FFLAT 8

Registration Number:25061700160027
||
蔣麗雅 Patty Tandon
elite
PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$80 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,189sq.ft.
Buy $25,083 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,365sq.ft.
Buy $23,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2025
Woodland HeightsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Woodland Heights is located on 2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road, Woodland Heights divides into 6 blocks, 70 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-05-1965-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road