Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 49FLAT F
Registration Number:08070702190014
|Transaction Date:25/06/2008
PRN:B3884791
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$30 M
Saleable Area
1,546sq.ft.
Buy $19,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,931sq.ft.
Buy $15,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden