Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 30FLAT G
Registration Number:10041401880659
|Transaction Date:23/03/2010
PRN:B6563655
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $8,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden