Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 35FLAT B
Registration Number:26042300360253
|Transaction Date:08/04/2026
PRN:A4050004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$9.08 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $18,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $13,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden