Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 33FLAT A
Registration Number:20052100240044
|Transaction Date:15/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

2/3
PRICE
$9.58 M
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $19,140 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $14,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden