Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:22050301800154
|Transaction Date:22/04/2022
PRN:A4049913
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$9.36 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $19,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $14,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden