Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 43FLAT C
Registration Number:12112800480103
|Transaction Date:07/11/2012
PRN:A4050228
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.6 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $12,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
927sq.ft.
Buy $10,356 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden