Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:05031802100307
|Transaction Date:01/03/2005
PRN:A4050380
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.02 M
Saleable Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $8,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $6,623 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden