Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 18FLAT G
Registration Number:17092600350051
|Transaction Date:12/09/2017
PRN:A4051164
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.65 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $18,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $13,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden