Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 45FLAT G
Registration Number:21080201030030
|Transaction Date:22/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $20,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $15,337 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden