Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:15082600660026
|Transaction Date:17/08/2015
PRN:C0517888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $15,944 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $11,682 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden