Sold
No. 18 Farm RoadFLOOR 42FLAT C
Registration Number:08012501930384
|Transaction Date:28/12/2007
PRN:B9249571
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $10,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
918sq.ft.
Buy $7,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Farm Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Library, Terrence Garden