Sold
No. 15 Western StreetFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:21032402480049
|Transaction Date:09/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.13 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $26,856 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
105
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Western Street