Sold
No. 15 Western StreetFLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:22041900210060
|Transaction Date:06/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$18.07 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $34,102 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
105
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Western Street