Sold
No. 15 Ho Man Tin HillFLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:12042301150028
|Transaction Date:16/04/2012
PRN:D0845293
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$48.8 M
Saleable Area
1,753sq.ft.
Buy $27,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,320sq.ft.
Buy $21,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Ho Man Tin Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room, Marjong, Terrence Garden