Sold
No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill RoadFLOOR 31FLAT B
Registration Number:10080900390026
|Transaction Date:19/07/2010
PRN:B6617044
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$22.65 M
Saleable Area
1,337sq.ft.
Buy $16,942 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,681sq.ft.
Buy $13,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ho Man Tin Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room