Sold
No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill RoadFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:13031502090031
|Transaction Date:20/02/2013
PRN:A4478226
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$25.8 M
Saleable Area
1,298sq.ft.
Buy $19,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,681sq.ft.
Buy $15,348 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 20/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ho Man Tin Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room