Sold
No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill RoadFLOOR 32FLAT A
Registration Number:08885286
|Transaction Date:18/02/2003
PRN:A4478022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$32.18 M
Saleable Area
2,620sq.ft.
Buy $12,283 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,283sq.ft.
Buy $9,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ho Man Tin Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room