Sold
Tin Fu Court Ning Fu House (block H)FLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:08112700250011
|Transaction Date:19/11/2008
PRN:B1321449
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$897.5 K
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,380 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $1,081 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court