Sold

Hiu Tsui Court Ngar Tsui House (block A)FLOOR 15FLAT 10

Registration Number:23081000120219
||
張心愉 Cecilia Cheong
elite
CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $11,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $9,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2023
Hiu Tsui CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hiu Tsui Court is located on 7 Hiu Tsui Street, Hiu Tsui Court divides into 2 blocks, 660 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
660
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hiu Tsui Street