Sold
Westlands Court Ngar Lan MansionFLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:11062000480160
|Transaction Date:03/06/2011
PRN:B9121943
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $10,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden