Sold
16 Glass Street Ngan Tao BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:12082902310296
|Transaction Date:15/08/2012
PRN:A3045853
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $8,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $7,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road