Sold
Yue On Court Ngan On House (block A)FLOOR 26FLAT 8
Registration Number:15072001930268
|Transaction Date:08/07/2015
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $11,017 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $8,981 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road