Sold
Yue On Court Ngan On House (block A)FLOOR 32FLAT 3
Registration Number:07022702440099
|Transaction Date:23/01/2007
PRN:A3239227
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $3,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $2,696 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road