Sold
Yue On Court Ngan On House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:09187583
|Transaction Date:19/03/2004
PRN:A3240175
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.16 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $2,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $1,877 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road