Sold
Yue On Court Ngan On House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 5
Registration Number:12032900290231
|Transaction Date:16/03/2012
PRN:A3239644
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.51 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $7,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $5,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road