Sold
Yue On Court Ngan On House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:08043001880014
|Transaction Date:28/03/2008
PRN:C1166174
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $2,770 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $2,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road