Sold
Fung Tak Estate Ngan Fung House (block 7)FLOOR 19FLAT 27
Registration Number:13012101720136
|Transaction Date:11/01/2013
PRN:A4266018
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $3,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road