Sold
Tung Chun Court Ngan Chun House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 16
Registration Number:12071001680016
|Transaction Date:06/07/2012
PRN:A3198005
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.33 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $4,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $3,144 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road