Sold
Tung Chun Court Ngan Chun House (block B)FLOOR 33FLAT 4
Registration Number:18011601210080
|Transaction Date:04/01/2018
PRN:A3198833
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $8,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $6,445 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road