Sold
Tung Chun Court Ngan Chun House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:12081400710124
|Transaction Date:08/08/2012
PRN:B9143629
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $3,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $2,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road