Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Yin House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:10031201220035
|Transaction Date:18/02/2010
PRN:B1865943
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.54 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $3,106 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $2,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road