Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Yin House (block A)FLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:10021100540047
|Transaction Date:29/01/2010
PRN:B7544751
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$1.51 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $3,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $2,546 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road