Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:24020201470050
|Transaction Date:26/01/2024
PRN:A3928596
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $9,245 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $7,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road