Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 12FLAT 3
Registration Number:10123100510438
|Transaction Date:06/12/2010
PRN:B9233840
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $4,645 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $3,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road