Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:10070502420121
|Transaction Date:25/06/2010
PRN:A3928197
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $4,067 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $3,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road