Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 23FLAT 5
Registration Number:10031902790038
|Transaction Date:12/03/2010
PRN:B5482104
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $3,786 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $3,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road