Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 7FLAT 3
Registration Number:14061801310023
|Transaction Date:20/05/2014
PRN:B3869508
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $7,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $6,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road