Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:09092102480396
|Transaction Date:02/09/2009
PRN:B3869477
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $3,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $2,905 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road