Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT 5
Registration Number:21100700200133
|Transaction Date:21/09/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$5.63 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $11,656 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $9,575 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road