Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yee House (block D)FLOOR 20FLAT 7
Registration Number:18070400770040
|Transaction Date:12/06/2018
PRN:A3928365
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,844 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $10,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road