Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yat House (block A)FLOOR 27FLAT 3
Registration Number:20060800930018
|Transaction Date:27/05/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $12,587 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $10,352 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road