Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yat House (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:12090502010430
|Transaction Date:27/08/2012
PRN:A3923633
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $5,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $4,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road