Sold

Lok Nga Court Nga Yat House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 5

Registration Number:11090101100180
||
程紹懷 Michael Chin
elite
MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$2.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $5,122 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $4,206 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2011
Lok Nga CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lok Nga Court is located on 50 Chun Wah Road, Lok Nga Court divides into 6 blocks, 1331 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road