Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yat House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:12021400760060
|Transaction Date:27/01/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $5,149 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $4,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road