Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Yat House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 3
Registration Number:08020600680170
|Transaction Date:29/01/2008
PRN:A3923586
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $3,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $2,562 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road