Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Wo House (block E)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:13121201680287
|Transaction Date:06/12/2013
PRN:A3929327
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.04 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $6,801 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $5,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road